ModuleTek’s transceivers are designed to support multiple networks. Applications for our products include: Datacenter, Tele-communication, Data-communication, Enterprise, Storage, Metro and CWDM/DWDM network. ModuleTek supplies a variety of compatible DAC, AOC and optical modules including QSFP28, QSFP+, SFP28, SFP+, XFP, SFP which satisfies the customers with the broad choices and high performance.
产品型号 封装类型 传输速率 应用 波长 传输介质 传输距离 接口类型 数据手册
SFP28-LR SFP28 25G 25GBASE-LR 1310nm Band SMF 10km Dual LC PDF
SFP28-SR SFP28 25G 25GBASE-SR 850nm Vcsel MMF 100m Dual LC PDF